Activity

  • Johnnycab became a registered member 7 hours, 46 minutes ago

  • Johnnycab became a registered member 9 hours, 41 minutes ago

  • Larryvow became a registered member 16 hours, 8 minutes ago

  • Loriegag became a registered member 2 days, 4 hours ago

  • DebraLek became a registered member 3 days ago

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    1.Our History
    ZOREYA has mainly focused on top quality makeup brushes for more than 14 years in China. We started as a small operation, but now have become one of the essential suppliers in the makeup tools industry in China.
    Now, ZOREYA has been one of the high grade manufacturers in China,and we also have professional Research and Development…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    We are one-stop solution for vape accessories
    Founded our company in Shenzhen at the edge of China(April, 2015). Here we have the best preconditions to deliver everything you need combined with the speed, price and possibilities of China. This area called “Factory of the World” is the world’s biggest and fastest growing region for manuf…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    Name: Bis(4-bromophenyl)amine
    Other name: Bis(p-bromophenyl)amine; N-Phenyl-4,4′-dibromoaniline;
    N,N-Bis(4-bromophenyl)amine; 4,4’-Dibromodiphenylamine
    CAS: 16292-17-4
    EINECS: N/A
    MF: C12H9Br2N
    MW: 327.01
    MP: 105-108oC
    Appearance: white crystal powder
    Purity: 98%min.(HPLC)
    Package: 100g, 500g, 1Kg, bulk package

    Bi…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    Quick Details
    Standard: AISI, ASTM, DIN, EN, GB, JIS
    Grade: A2/A4
    Wire Gauge: 0.5 mm – 40 mm
    Length: Length per reel as request
    Application: Wire Rope & Cable Sling, Fastener, Lifting gear, Balustrading, Fencing, Decoration, automobile control, fishing and so on
    Certification: SGS
    Place of Origin: JiangSu, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name:…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    MAOYUAN mutilevel cart fully automated parking elevator system is a kind of mechanised parking with fast running speed. It is a fully automated and car elevator parking system. Adopt the photoelectric inspection to control the dimension and quantity to park cars. Sometimes we call it multishuttle systems and dematic shuttle parking system.…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    Our Escalator Bulkhead advertising LED Light boxes feature a back-lit fabric that tucks into the edges of the frame for a tight and clean look.
    The aluminum casing is heavy duty and is equipped for wall mount display.
    The Fab boxes are available in 3 different sizes.

    Easy Assembly
    Our Light Box assembly is quick and easy. The corners are…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    High Head Double Suction Water Pump

    The Depon® S serial single stage double-suction centrifugal pump has the high head, large flow characteristics, widely used in engineering. It is late-model energy-saving horizonally spilt pump newly developed by us on the base of the old style double suction pump at home and abroad.…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    Dafton Electronic Co., Limited is located in Dongguan, China
    Specializing in SMT equipment and SMT spare parts, including feeder/feeder parts,nozzle/nozzle holder/shaft,laser/laser card, sensor,servo motor,driver,circuit board,solenoid valve,ball screw,belt,cable and other related parts, with complete varieties and specifications.
    We also provide…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 posted an update 3 days ago

    About Beautilux
    Beautilux Cosmetics Limited was founded in 2014 specializing in selling color cosmetics products. In 2015, we established our own factory in Guangzhou to manufacture gel polish and lipsticks as well as other color cosmetics. Our company has more than 50 employees, with 7 main departments to ensure supply the best service. They are…[Read more]

  • fangfangfang2 became a registered member 3 days ago

  • CharliePorry became a registered member 3 days, 2 hours ago

  • CharlesTib became a registered member 3 days, 18 hours ago

  • sfe657 posted an update 3 days, 22 hours ago

    Description:
    KATA Forging steel trunnion mounted ball valves are offered in 3pc split body side entry. The valve body material are made of forged carbon steel, alloy steel and stainless steel. Under the bottom of seats, seat pre-loading springs are positioned to ensure two floating seats can attach the ball’s surface tightly, other more, p…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 3 days, 22 hours ago

    With highly advanced technology, Luoyang SBI Special Bearing Co., Ltd. has been dedicated to providing a wide variety of bearing solutions for industries all around the world since its establishment in 1989. SBI set up a high-tech R&D Center at the beginning of its foundation. So far, SBI has been able to integrate Enterprise Standard (SQ) with…[Read more]

  • sfe657 posted an update 3 days, 22 hours ago

    Bangxing Beauty & Hair-Dressing Chair Industry Company is located in a Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province, enjoying convenient transportation access. We specialize in producing beauty and hair-dressing equipment. We have introduced large-scale and advanced facilities. Over the past years, we have provided various novel styles products to many high…[Read more]

  • Load More